-
Outremer Earrings
$146.00Outremer Earrings
$146.00 -
Savia Earrings
$163.00Savia Earrings
$163.00 -
Estela Earrings with Green Quartz
$141.00Estela Earrings with Green Quartz
$141.00 -
Tide Earrings
$185.00Tide Earrings
$185.00 -
Long Estela Earrings
$117.00Long Estela Earrings
$117.00 -
Coin Earrings with Green Quartz
$146.00Coin Earrings with Green Quartz
$146.00 -
Coin Earrings with Aquamarine
$146.00Coin Earrings with Aquamarine
$146.00 -
Coin and Lapis Lazuli Earrings
$117.00Coin and Lapis Lazuli Earrings
$117.00 -
Coin earrings with Onyx
$134.00Coin earrings with Onyx
$134.00 -
Coin Earrings with Amethyst
$126.00Coin Earrings with Amethyst
$126.00 -
AquaMod III Pendant
$282.00AquaMod III Pendant
$282.00 -
AquaMod II Pendant
$193.00AquaMod II Pendant
$193.00 -
AquaMod I Slope
$163.00AquaMod I Slope
$163.00 -
Long Vega Earrings
$200.00Long Vega Earrings
$200.00 -
Vega Earrings
$111.00Vega Earrings
$111.00 -
Aria Earrings
$146.00Aria Earrings
$146.00 -
Greta Earrings
$126.00Greta Earrings
$126.00 -
Cora Earring
$141.00Cora Earring
$141.00 -
Coin and Aquamarines Earrings
$116.00Coin and Aquamarines Earrings
$116.00 -
Biwa Earrings
$147.00Biwa Earrings
$147.00 -
Long Savia Earrings
$185.00Long Savia Earrings
$185.00 -
Estela Earrings with Aquamarine
$141.00Estela Earrings with Aquamarine
$141.00 -
Star Earrings
$117.00Star Earrings
$117.00 -
Pepa earrings with pearl
$141.00Pepa earrings with pearl
$141.00