-
Aquamarine Pendant
$88.00Aquamarine Pendant
$88.00 -
Aguazul Pendant
$126.00Aguazul Pendant
$126.00 -
Large Air Pendant
$200.00Large Air Pendant
$200.00 -
-
Sponge Coral Pendant
$111.00Sponge Coral Pendant
$111.00 -
Green Quartz Pendant
$88.00Green Quartz Pendant
$88.00 -
Green Quartz Pendant
$88.00Green Quartz Pendant
$88.00 -
Red Starfish Pendant
$147.00Red Starfish Pendant
$147.00 -
Small Starfish Pendant
$60.00Small Starfish Pendant
$60.00 -
Turquoise Pendant
$74.00Turquoise Pendant
$74.00 -
Madrisquí pendant
$185.00Madrisquí pendant
$185.00 -
Drip coin pendant
$193.00Drip coin pendant
$193.00 -
Small Drip Coin Pendant
$117.00Small Drip Coin Pendant
$117.00 -
Nautilus Pendant
$103.00Nautilus Pendant
$103.00 -
Tiger's Eye Pendant
$82.00Tiger's Eye Pendant
$82.00 -
Black Onyx Pendant
$97.00Black Onyx Pendant
$97.00 -
Stela Pendant
$252.00Stela Pendant
$252.00 -
Sleeping Beauty Pendant
$111.00Sleeping Beauty Pendant
$111.00 -
Turquoise Pendant
$73.00Turquoise Pendant
$73.00 -
Ultramarine Pendant
$88.00Ultramarine Pendant
$88.00 -
Aquamarine Cross
$293.00Aquamarine Cross
$293.00 -
-
African Jade Cross
$252.00African Jade Cross
$252.00 -
Lapis Lazuli Cross
$282.00Lapis Lazuli Cross
$282.00