-
Chains with 6 rings pendant
$410.00Chains with 6 rings pendant
$410.00 -
Hammered Oval Earrings
$112.00Hammered Oval Earrings
$112.00 -
Wurm Bracelet
$103.00Wurm Bracelet
$103.00 -
Small Indian Arracada
$118.00Small Indian Arracada
$118.00 -
Cora Earring
$142.00Cora Earring
$142.00 -
Hammered Oval Choker
$321.00Hammered Oval Choker
$321.00 -
-
-
Martelé blade choker
$209.00Martelé blade choker
$209.00 -
Bracelet 13 Lines with a Central Detail
$224.00Bracelet 13 Lines with a Central Detail
$224.00 -
Short Brass Chain
$97.00Short Brass Chain
$97.00 -
Tear chain
$209.00Tear chain
$209.00 -
Wavy tears earrings
$112.00Wavy tears earrings
$112.00 -
Three hoop earrings
$112.00Three hoop earrings
$112.00 -
Choker Lines
$232.00Choker Lines
$232.00 -
Arracada wavy hoop 5.5cm
$112.00Arracada wavy hoop 5.5cm
$112.00 -
Large Indian Arracada
$148.00Large Indian Arracada
$148.00 -
Drip coin pendant
$194.00Drip coin pendant
$194.00 -
Rigid hammered brass choker
$103.00Rigid hammered brass choker
$103.00 -
Snake Earrings
$112.00Snake Earrings
$112.00 -
Brass Chain
$133.00Brass Chain
$133.00 -
Long Drops Earrings
$112.00Long Drops Earrings
$112.00 -
Indian Bracelet
$179.00Indian Bracelet
$179.00 -
Hammered hoop chain
$224.00Hammered hoop chain
$224.00