-
Leaf Earrings
$193.00Leaf Earrings
$193.00 -
Irregular Aquamarine Ring
$281.00Irregular Aquamarine Ring
$281.00 -
3 Labradorite Coin Earrings
$116.003 Labradorite Coin Earrings
$116.00 -
-
Filigree Earrings with Garnet
$193.00Filigree Earrings with Garnet
$193.00 -
Brass Pepita Earrings with Flower and Labradorites
$201.00Brass Pepita Earrings with Flower and Labradorites
$201.00 -
-
Choker with three Aquamarines
$416.00Choker with three Aquamarines
$416.00 -
Large Leaf Pendant
$133.00Large Leaf Pendant
$133.00 -
Aquamarine Drop Ring
$134.00Aquamarine Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Labradorite Drop Ring
$134.00Labradorite Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Filigree Earrings with Labradorite
$193.00Filigree Earrings with Labradorite
$193.00 -
Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
$253.00Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
$253.00 -
Two Drops Labradorite Ring
$253.00Two Drops Labradorite Ring
$253.00 -
Tourmaline Drop Ring
$134.00Tourmaline Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Chain with Labradorite Medallion
$379.00Chain with Labradorite Medallion
$379.00