-
Diana Eye of the Tiger Ring
$231.00Diana Eye of the Tiger Ring
$231.00 -
Aquamarine Drop Ring
$134.00Aquamarine Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Irregular Aquamarine Ring
$281.00Irregular Aquamarine Ring
$281.00 -
Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
$253.00Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
$253.00 -
Diana Onyx Ring
$231.00Diana Onyx Ring
$231.00 -
Labradorite Drop Ring
$134.00Labradorite Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Claws Ring with Onyx
$231.00Claws Ring with Onyx
$231.00 -
Two Drops Labradorite Ring
$253.00Two Drops Labradorite Ring
$253.00 -
Two drops Agate ring
$253.00Two drops Agate ring
$253.00 -
Carnelian Ring
$253.00Carnelian Ring
$253.00 -
Amazonite Drop Ring
$238.00Amazonite Drop Ring
$238.00 -
Agate Drop Ring
$134.00Agate Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Claws Ring with Turquoise Rose Cut
$205.00Claws Ring with Turquoise Rose Cut
$205.00 -
-
AquaMod Ring
$208.00AquaMod Ring
$208.00 -
Diana Lapis Lazuli Ring
$275.00Diana Lapis Lazuli Ring
$275.00 -
Diana Amazonite Ring
$231.00Diana Amazonite Ring
$231.00 -
Kyanos Maxi Ring
$283.00Kyanos Maxi Ring
$283.00 -
Agate Ring
$238.00Agate Ring
$238.00 -
Estela Ring
$186.00Estela Ring
$186.00 -
Yellow Sapphire Ring
$186.00Yellow Sapphire Ring
$186.00 -
Green Apatite Ring
$186.00Green Apatite Ring
$186.00 -
Diana Aquamarine Ring
$283.00Diana Aquamarine Ring
$283.00