-
Oran Necklace
$127.00Oran Necklace
$127.00 -
Kyanos Choker
$381.00Kyanos Choker
$381.00 -
-
Tide Necklace with Aquamarine
$291.00Tide Necklace with Aquamarine
$291.00 -
Necklace with Aquamarine Medallion
$567.00Necklace with Aquamarine Medallion
$567.00 -
Estela Choker
$150.00Estela Choker
$150.00 -
AquaMod III Collar
$552.00AquaMod III Collar
$552.00 -
AquaMod II Collar
$582.00AquaMod II Collar
$582.00 -
AquaMod Collar I
$582.00AquaMod Collar I
$582.00 -
Calypso choker
$366.00Calypso choker
$366.00 -
Knot choker
$291.00Knot choker
$291.00 -
Vega choker
$425.00Vega choker
$425.00 -
Soul Choker
$246.00Soul Choker
$246.00 -
Alma necklace
$276.00Alma necklace
$276.00 -
Tunisia Necklace
$97.00Tunisia Necklace
$97.00 -
Choker Lines
$232.00Choker Lines
$232.00 -
Aqua Choker
$589.00Aqua Choker
$589.00 -
vulcan necklace
$418.00vulcan necklace
$418.00 -
Brass Woven Cord
$187.00Brass Woven Cord
$187.00 -
Chain with Labradorite Medallion
$381.00Chain with Labradorite Medallion
$381.00 -
Hammered hoop chain
$224.00Hammered hoop chain
$224.00 -
Tear chain
$209.00Tear chain
$209.00 -
Brass woven cord
$261.00Brass woven cord
$261.00 -
Short Brass Chain
$97.00Short Brass Chain
$97.00