-
Amazonite Drop Ring
$237.00Amazonite Drop Ring
$237.00 -
Green Apatite Ring
$185.00Green Apatite Ring
$185.00 -
Irregular Aquamarine Ring
$280.00Irregular Aquamarine Ring
$280.00 -
AquaMod Ring
$208.00AquaMod Ring
$208.00 -
Hammered Hoop Ring
$101.00Hammered Hoop Ring
$101.00 -
Carnelian Ring
$252.00Carnelian Ring
$252.00 -
Diana Aquamarine Ring
$282.00Diana Aquamarine Ring
$282.00 -
Diana Amazonite Ring
$230.00Diana Amazonite Ring
$230.00 -
Diana Lapis Lazuli Ring
$274.00Diana Lapis Lazuli Ring
$274.00 -
Diana Eye of the Tiger Ring
$230.00Diana Eye of the Tiger Ring
$230.00 -
Diana Onyx Ring
$230.00Diana Onyx Ring
$230.00 -
Two drops Agate ring
$252.00Two drops Agate ring
$252.00 -
Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
$252.00Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
$252.00 -
Two Drops Labradorite Ring
$252.00Two Drops Labradorite Ring
$252.00 -
Two Drops Malachite Ring
$252.00Two Drops Malachite Ring
$252.00 -
Estela Ring
$185.00Estela Ring
$185.00 -
Claws Ring with Onyx
$230.00Claws Ring with Onyx
$230.00 -
Claws Ring with Turquoise Rose Cut
$205.00Claws Ring with Turquoise Rose Cut
$205.00 -
Agate Drop Ring
$134.00Agate Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Aquamarine Drop Ring
$134.00Aquamarine Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Labradorite Drop Ring
$134.00Labradorite Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Tourmaline Drop Ring
$134.00Tourmaline Drop Ring
$134.00 -
Kyanos Maxi Ring
$282.00Kyanos Maxi Ring
$282.00 -