-
Kyanos Choker
$381.00Kyanos Choker
$381.00 -
Claws Ring with Turquoise Rose Cut
$206.00Claws Ring with Turquoise Rose Cut
$206.00 -
Hammered choker with Apatite, Turquoise, Topaz and Kaynite
$187.00Hammered choker with Apatite, Turquoise, Topaz and Kaynite
$187.00 -
Hammered plate bracelet
$138.00Hammered plate bracelet
$138.00 -
Small Starfish Pendant
$60.00Small Starfish Pendant
$60.00 -
Star earrings
$112.00Star earrings
$112.00 -
Hammered Hoop Bracelet with Starfish
$103.00Hammered Hoop Bracelet with Starfish
$103.00 -
Francisquí pendant
$187.00Francisquí pendant
$187.00 -
Madrisquí pendant
$187.00Madrisquí pendant
$187.00 -
Starfish bracelet
$395.00Starfish bracelet
$395.00 -
Amazonite Drop Ring
$239.00Amazonite Drop Ring
$239.00 -
Red Starfish Pendant
$148.00Red Starfish Pendant
$148.00 -
Sponge Coral Pendant
$112.00Sponge Coral Pendant
$112.00 -
Diana Amazonite Ring
$232.00Diana Amazonite Ring
$232.00 -
Kyanos Maxi Ring
$284.00Kyanos Maxi Ring
$284.00 -
-
Coral Bracelet
$246.00Coral Bracelet
$246.00 -
Outremer Earrings
$147.00Outremer Earrings
$147.00 -
Ultramarine Pendant
$88.00Ultramarine Pendant
$88.00 -
Coin and Lapis Lazuli Earrings
$118.00Coin and Lapis Lazuli Earrings
$118.00 -
Nautilus Pendant
$103.00Nautilus Pendant
$103.00 -
Diana Lapis Lazuli Ring
$276.00Diana Lapis Lazuli Ring
$276.00 -
Turquoise Pendant
$74.00Turquoise Pendant
$74.00 -
Sleeping Beauty Pendant
$112.00Sleeping Beauty Pendant
$112.00