-
Sold outAquaMod Bracelet
$349.00AquaMod Bracelet
$349.00 -
Sold outCoral Bracelet
$349.00Coral Bracelet
$349.00 -
Sold outWurm Bracelet
$146.00Wurm Bracelet
$146.00 -
Sold outNomad Bracelet
$339.00Nomad Bracelet
$339.00 -
Sold outLeaf Bracelet
$339.00Leaf Bracelet
$339.00 -
Sold outOvals Hammered Bracelet
$189.00Ovals Hammered Bracelet
$189.00 -
Sold outHammered Hoop Bracelet with Starfish
$146.00Hammered Hoop Bracelet with Starfish
$146.00 -
Sold outBlasted Bracelet
$455.00Blasted Bracelet
$455.00 -
Sold outBracelet 6 Hammered Rings
$189.00Bracelet 6 Hammered Rings
$189.00 -
Sold outWavy edge blasted bracelet
$455.00Wavy edge blasted bracelet
$455.00 -
Sold outStarfish bracelet
$560.00Starfish bracelet
$560.00 -
Sold outJoined circles bracelet
$210.00Joined circles bracelet
$210.00 -
Sold outHammered plate bracelet
$195.00Hammered plate bracelet
$195.00 -
Sold outWrinkled Bracelet
$339.00Wrinkled Bracelet
$339.00 -
Sold outBracelet 13 Lines with a Central Detail
$317.00Bracelet 13 Lines with a Central Detail
$317.00 -
Sold outIndian Bracelet
$254.00Indian Bracelet
$254.00 -
Sold outEstela Bracelet
$212.00Estela Bracelet
$212.00 -
Sold outSenda Bracelet
$212.00Senda Bracelet
$212.00 -
Sold outCalypso Bracelet
$254.00Calypso Bracelet
$254.00 -
Sold outSoul Bracelet
$349.00Soul Bracelet
$349.00