-
Sold outChains with 6 rings pendant
$580.00Chains with 6 rings pendant
$580.00 -
Sold outHammered Oval Earrings
$159.00Hammered Oval Earrings
$159.00 -
Sold outWurm Bracelet
$146.00Wurm Bracelet
$146.00 -
Sold outSmall Indian Arracada
$167.00Small Indian Arracada
$167.00 -
Sold outCora Earring
$201.00Cora Earring
$201.00 -
Sold outHammered Oval Choker
$454.00Hammered Oval Choker
$454.00 -
Sold outAria Earrings
$207.00Aria Earrings
$207.00 -
Sold outWavy edge blasted bracelet
$454.00Wavy edge blasted bracelet
$454.00 -
Sold outMartelé blade choker
$296.00Martelé blade choker
$296.00 -
Sold outBracelet 13 Lines with a Central Detail
$317.00Bracelet 13 Lines with a Central Detail
$317.00 -
Sold outShort Brass Chain
$137.00Short Brass Chain
$137.00 -
Sold outTear chain
$296.00Tear chain
$296.00 -
Sold outWavy tears earrings
$159.00Wavy tears earrings
$159.00 -
Sold outThree hoop earrings
$159.00Three hoop earrings
$159.00 -
Sold outChoker Lines
$327.00Choker Lines
$327.00 -
Sold outArracada wavy hoop 5.5cm
$159.00Arracada wavy hoop 5.5cm
$159.00 -
Sold outLarge Indian Arracada
$209.00Large Indian Arracada
$209.00 -
Sold outDrip coin pendant
$274.00Drip coin pendant
$274.00 -
Sold outRigid hammered brass choker
$146.00Rigid hammered brass choker
$146.00 -
Sold outSnake Earrings
$159.00Snake Earrings
$159.00 -
Sold outBrass Chain
$188.00Brass Chain
$188.00 -
Sold outLong Drops Earrings
$159.00Long Drops Earrings
$159.00 -
Sold outIndian Bracelet
$253.00Indian Bracelet
$253.00 -
Sold outHammered hoop chain
$317.00Hammered hoop chain
$317.00