-
Leaf Earrings
$277.00Leaf Earrings
$277.00 -
Irregular Aquamarine Ring
$402.00Irregular Aquamarine Ring
$402.00 -
3 Labradorite Coin Earrings
$166.003 Labradorite Coin Earrings
$166.00 -
-
Filigree Earrings with Garnet
$277.00Filigree Earrings with Garnet
$277.00 -
Brass Pepita Earrings with Flower and Labradorites
$288.00Brass Pepita Earrings with Flower and Labradorites
$288.00 -
-
Choker with three Aquamarines
$596.00Choker with three Aquamarines
$596.00 -
Large Leaf Pendant
$190.00Large Leaf Pendant
$190.00 -
Aquamarine Drop Ring
$192.00Aquamarine Drop Ring
$192.00 -
Labradorite Drop Ring
$192.00Labradorite Drop Ring
$192.00 -
Filigree Earrings with Labradorite
$277.00Filigree Earrings with Labradorite
$277.00 -
Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
$362.00Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
$362.00 -
Two Drops Labradorite Ring
$362.00Two Drops Labradorite Ring
$362.00 -
Tourmaline Drop Ring
$192.00Tourmaline Drop Ring
$192.00 -
Chain with Labradorite Medallion
$543.00Chain with Labradorite Medallion
$543.00