-
Chains with 6 rings pendant
$591.00Chains with 6 rings pendant
$591.00 -
Hammered Oval Earrings
$161.00Hammered Oval Earrings
$161.00 -
Wurm Bracelet
$149.00Wurm Bracelet
$149.00 -
Small Indian Arracada
$170.00Small Indian Arracada
$170.00 -
Cora Earring
$204.00Cora Earring
$204.00 -
Hammered Oval Choker
$462.00Hammered Oval Choker
$462.00 -
-
-
Martelé blade choker
$301.00Martelé blade choker
$301.00 -
Bracelet 13 Lines with a Central Detail
$322.00Bracelet 13 Lines with a Central Detail
$322.00 -
Short Brass Chain
$140.00Short Brass Chain
$140.00 -
Tear chain
$301.00Tear chain
$301.00 -
Wavy tears earrings
$161.00Wavy tears earrings
$161.00 -
Three hoop earrings
$161.00Three hoop earrings
$161.00 -
Choker Lines
$333.00Choker Lines
$333.00 -
Arracada wavy hoop 5.5cm
$161.00Arracada wavy hoop 5.5cm
$161.00 -
Large Indian Arracada
$213.00Large Indian Arracada
$213.00 -
Drip coin pendant
$279.00Drip coin pendant
$279.00 -
Rigid hammered brass choker
$149.00Rigid hammered brass choker
$149.00 -
Snake Earrings
$161.00Snake Earrings
$161.00 -
Brass Chain
$191.00Brass Chain
$191.00 -
Long Drops Earrings
$161.00Long Drops Earrings
$161.00 -
Indian Bracelet
$258.00Indian Bracelet
$258.00 -
Hammered hoop chain
$322.00Hammered hoop chain
$322.00