-
Leaf Earrings
£146.00Leaf Earrings
£146.00 -
Irregular Aquamarine Ring
£212.00Irregular Aquamarine Ring
£212.00 -
3 Labradorite Coin Earrings
£88.003 Labradorite Coin Earrings
£88.00 -
Small Leaf Pendant
£78.00Small Leaf Pendant
£78.00 -
Filigree Earrings with Garnet
£146.00Filigree Earrings with Garnet
£146.00 -
Brass Pepita Earrings with Flower and Labradorites
£152.00Brass Pepita Earrings with Flower and Labradorites
£152.00 -
-
Choker with three Aquamarines
£314.00Choker with three Aquamarines
£314.00 -
Large Leaf Pendant
£100.00Large Leaf Pendant
£100.00 -
Aquamarine Drop Ring
£101.00Aquamarine Drop Ring
£101.00 -
Labradorite Drop Ring
£101.00Labradorite Drop Ring
£101.00 -
Filigree Earrings with Labradorite
£146.00Filigree Earrings with Labradorite
£146.00 -
Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
£191.00Two Drops Aquamarine Ring
£191.00 -
Two Drops Labradorite Ring
£191.00Two Drops Labradorite Ring
£191.00 -
Tourmaline Drop Ring
£101.00Tourmaline Drop Ring
£101.00 -
Chain with Labradorite Medallion
£286.00Chain with Labradorite Medallion
£286.00