-
Sold outKyanos Choker
$538.00Kyanos Choker
$538.00 -
Sold outClaws Ring with Turquoise Rose Cut
$291.00Claws Ring with Turquoise Rose Cut
$291.00 -
Sold outHammered choker with Apatite, Turquoise, Topaz and Kaynite
$264.00Hammered choker with Apatite, Turquoise, Topaz and Kaynite
$264.00 -
Sold outHammered plate bracelet
$194.00Hammered plate bracelet
$194.00 -
Sold outSmall Starfish Pendant
$85.00Small Starfish Pendant
$85.00 -
Sold outStar earrings
$159.00Star earrings
$159.00 -
Sold outHammered Hoop Bracelet with Starfish
$146.00Hammered Hoop Bracelet with Starfish
$146.00 -
Sold outFrancisquí pendant
$264.00Francisquí pendant
$264.00 -
Sold outMadrisquí pendant
$264.00Madrisquí pendant
$264.00 -
Sold outStarfish bracelet
$559.00Starfish bracelet
$559.00 -
Sold outAmazonite Drop Ring
$338.00Amazonite Drop Ring
$338.00 -
Sold outRed Starfish Pendant
$209.00Red Starfish Pendant
$209.00 -
Sold outSponge Coral Pendant
$159.00Sponge Coral Pendant
$159.00 -
Sold outDiana Amazonite Ring
$327.00Diana Amazonite Ring
$327.00 -
Sold outKyanos Maxi Ring
$401.00Kyanos Maxi Ring
$401.00 -
Sold outKyanos Mini Ring
$190.00Kyanos Mini Ring
$190.00 -
Sold outCoral Bracelet
$348.00Coral Bracelet
$348.00 -
Sold outOutremer Earrings
$207.00Outremer Earrings
$207.00 -
Sold outUltramarine Pendant
$125.00Ultramarine Pendant
$125.00 -
Sold outCoin and Lapis Lazuli Earrings
$167.00Coin and Lapis Lazuli Earrings
$167.00 -
Sold outNautilus Pendant
$146.00Nautilus Pendant
$146.00 -
Sold outDiana Lapis Lazuli Ring
$391.00Diana Lapis Lazuli Ring
$391.00 -
Sold outTurquoise Pendant
$104.00Turquoise Pendant
$104.00 -
Sold outSleeping Beauty Pendant
$159.00Sleeping Beauty Pendant
$159.00